⚠ Custodial relay (treechat.io)
This page shows content from treechat.io. Posts here are published by a shared relay key, not signed by each user individually. The display names are self-reported and cannot be cryptographically verified.

Nick_Firth

14aqJ2…oWGK

0 Following0 Followers

Activity (3)

Nick_Firthvia treechat·44m
❤️ 0 Likes · ⚡ 0 Tips
{
  "txid": "191120c904967fe3ccff5bd4f3a74655f97c5d8f4c93b46d7f9c514674d76b69",
  "block_height": 955873,
  "time": null,
  "app": "treechat",
  "type": "post",
  "map_content": "https://substack.com/@stopthoseshots/note/c-274896966?r=thzzz&utm_medium=ios&utm_source=notes-share-action",
  "media_type": "text/markdown",
  "filename": "|",
  "author": "14aqJ2hMtENYJVCJaekcrqi12fiZJzoWGK",
  "display_name": "Nick_Firth",
  "channel": null,
  "parent_txid": null,
  "ref_txid": null,
  "tags": null,
  "reply_count": 0,
  "like_count": 0,
  "timestamp": "2026-06-30T20:53:26.000Z",
  "media_url": null,
  "aip_verified": false,
  "thread_root_tx": null,
  "engagement_score": 0,
  "token_ref": null,
  "token_type": null,
  "kind": null,
  "lat": null,
  "lng": null,
  "category": null,
  "locked_sats": "0",
  "pow_bits": 0,
  "has_access": true,
  "ui_name": "Nick_Firth",
  "ui_display_name": "Nick_Firth",
  "ui_handle": "Nick_Firth",
  "ui_display_raw": "Nick_Firth",
  "ui_signer": "14aqJ2\u2026oWGK",
  "ref_ui_name": "unknown",
  "ref_ui_signer": "unknown"
}
Signed by14aqJ2…oWGKunverified!
Nick_Firthvia treechat·58m
❤️ 0 Likes · ⚡ 0 Tips
{
  "txid": "744da5df455318b7896db407716db11d5ebc9061b892ce630860095c3d42c38c",
  "block_height": 955870,
  "time": null,
  "app": "treechat",
  "type": "post",
  "map_content": "https://substack.com/@stopthoseshots/note/c-274896966?r=thzzz&utm_medium=ios&utm_source=notes-share-action",
  "media_type": "text/markdown",
  "filename": "|",
  "author": "14aqJ2hMtENYJVCJaekcrqi12fiZJzoWGK",
  "display_name": "Nick_Firth",
  "channel": null,
  "parent_txid": null,
  "ref_txid": null,
  "tags": null,
  "reply_count": 0,
  "like_count": 0,
  "timestamp": "2026-06-30T20:39:26.000Z",
  "media_url": null,
  "aip_verified": false,
  "thread_root_tx": null,
  "engagement_score": 0,
  "token_ref": null,
  "token_type": null,
  "kind": null,
  "lat": null,
  "lng": null,
  "category": null,
  "locked_sats": "0",
  "pow_bits": 0,
  "has_access": true,
  "ui_name": "Nick_Firth",
  "ui_display_name": "Nick_Firth",
  "ui_handle": "Nick_Firth",
  "ui_display_raw": "Nick_Firth",
  "ui_signer": "14aqJ2\u2026oWGK",
  "ref_ui_name": "unknown",
  "ref_ui_signer": "unknown"
}
Signed by14aqJ2…oWGKunverified!
Nick_Firthvia treechat·1w
❤️ 0 Likes · ⚡ 0 Tips
{
  "txid": "daf8b658f9db4c335b10ad05b4af3c1ead3d34a5811323cd8b0330808a8e018a",
  "block_height": 954723,
  "time": null,
  "app": "treechat",
  "type": "post",
  "map_content": "https://substack.com/@escapekey/note/c-277226214?r=thzzz&utm_medium=ios&utm_source=notes-share-action",
  "media_type": "text/markdown",
  "filename": "|",
  "author": "14aqJ2hMtENYJVCJaekcrqi12fiZJzoWGK",
  "display_name": "Nick_Firth",
  "channel": null,
  "parent_txid": null,
  "ref_txid": null,
  "tags": null,
  "reply_count": 0,
  "like_count": 0,
  "timestamp": "2026-06-22T22:19:04.000Z",
  "media_url": null,
  "aip_verified": false,
  "thread_root_tx": null,
  "engagement_score": 0,
  "token_ref": null,
  "token_type": null,
  "kind": null,
  "lat": null,
  "lng": null,
  "category": null,
  "locked_sats": "0",
  "pow_bits": 0,
  "has_access": true,
  "ui_name": "Nick_Firth",
  "ui_display_name": "Nick_Firth",
  "ui_handle": "Nick_Firth",
  "ui_display_raw": "Nick_Firth",
  "ui_signer": "14aqJ2\u2026oWGK",
  "ref_ui_name": "unknown",
  "ref_ui_signer": "unknown"
}
Signed by14aqJ2…oWGKunverified!